Bangladesh 291 (49.5/50 ov)
New Zealand 296/3 (46.2/50 ov)
New Zealand won by 7 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
India 211 (46.2/50 ov)
South Africa 215/2 (42.3/50 ov)
South Africa won by 8 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
New Zealand 239/7 (30 ov)
Bangladesh 200/9 (30 ov, target: 245)
New Zealand won by 44 runs (DLS method)
South Africa 116 (27.3/50 ov)
India 117/2 (16.4/50 ov)
India won by 8 wickets (with 200 balls remaining)
Zimbabwe 197 (40 ov)
Ireland 204/3 (37.5/40 ov, target: 201)
Ireland won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Zimbabwe 166 (42.5/50 ov)
Ireland 170/6 (40.1/50 ov)
Ireland won by 4 wickets (with 59 balls remaining)
England 267/3 (20 ov)
West Indies 192 (15.3/20 ov)
England won by 75 runs
West Indies 222/6 (20 ov)
England 226/3 (19.5/20 ov)
England won by 7 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
India 201/7 (20 ov)
South Africa 95 (13.5/20 ov)
India won by 106 runs
West Indies 176/7 (20 ov)
England 166/7 (20 ov)
West Indies won by 10 runs
Malawi 103/8 (20 ov)
Botswana 107/7 (20 ov)
Botswana won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Uganda 186/8 (20 ov)
Kenya 95 (15.4/20 ov)
Uganda won by 91 runs
Botswana 62 (20 ov)
Uganda 65/0 (5.2/20 ov)
Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 88 balls remaining)
Kenya 138/7 (20 ov)
Malawi 39/2 (5 ov, target: 44)
Kenya won by 4 runs (DLS method)
Sierra Leone 111/6 (20 ov)
Ghana 112/8 (19.4/20 ov)
Ghana won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Rwanda 105/9 (20 ov)
Mozambique 106/5 (16.5/20 ov)
Mozambique won by 5 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Kenya 131/9 (20 ov)
Botswana 91/9 (20 ov)
Kenya won by 40 runs
Malawi 135/7 (20 ov)
Rwanda 89/9 (20 ov)
Malawi won by 46 runs
Uganda 149/8 (20 ov)
Mozambique 98 (17.4/20 ov)
Uganda won by 51 runs
Botswana 115/8 (20 ov)
Sierra Leone 118/8 (19.4/20 ov)
Sierra Leone won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Mozambique 110/7 (20 ov)
Malawi 111/4 (18.4/20 ov)
Malawi won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Namibia Women
Tanzania Women
No result (abandoned with a toss)
Uganda Women 79 (20 ov)
Zimbabwe Women 85/4 (14.4/20 ov)
Zimbabwe Women won by 6 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Uganda Women 99/4 (20 ov)
Tanzania Women 89 (19.2/20 ov)
Uganda Women won by 10 runs
Zimbabwe Women 150/6 (20 ov)
Namibia Women 64 (16.2/20 ov)
Zimbabwe Women won by 86 runs
Nigeria Women 63/9 (20 ov)
Uganda Women 66/4 (15/20 ov)
Uganda Women won by 6 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Namibia Women 102/7 (20 ov)
Rwanda Women 91/8 (20 ov)
Namibia Women won by 11 runs
Nugegoda SWC 274 (49.3/50 ov)
Chilaw CC 172 (33.5/50 ov)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 102 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 236 (47.2/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 22/1 (5/50 ov)
No result
Kurunegala
Sebast CAC
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Chilaw CC 114 (21.4/26 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 116/3 (15.1/26 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 238/9 (50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 111 (23.2/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 127 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 272 (49.3/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 173 (33.1/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 99 runs
Galle Cricket Club 291/6 (50 ov)
Tamil Union 58/1 (13/50 ov)
No result
Colts Cricket Club 171 (43/45 ov)
Moors Sports Club 112/3 (27 ov, target: 89)
Moors Sports Club won by 24 runs (DLS method)
Nugegoda SWC 206 (43.1/49 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 147/7 (28 ov, target: 165)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 17 runs (DLS method)
Air Force SC 112 (39.4/49 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 116/7 (31.2/49 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 106 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 246/7 (50 ov)
Bloomfield 59/0 (12/50 ov)
No result
Colts Cricket Club 213/8 (39 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 103/7 (27 ov, target: 170)
Colts Cricket Club won by 66 runs (DLS method)
Kurunegala
Galle Cricket Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Police Sports Club 105 (28.5/30 ov)
Moors Sports Club 106/3 (23/30 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 177 (33.5/34 ov)
Sebast CAC 107/4 (21 ov, target: 104)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 runs (DLS method)
Chilaw CC 137 (29.3/47 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 113 (33.3/47 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 24 runs
Bloomfield 18/2 (5/23 ov)
Nugegoda SWC
No result
Ace Capital Cricket Club 204 (48.1/49 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 178/7 (40 ov, target: 172)
Panadura Sports Club won by 7 runs (DLS method)
Sinhalese Sports Club 337/7 (45 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 248/6 (35 ov, target: 263)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 14 runs (DLS method)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 214/7 (49 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 139 (42.3/49 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 75 runs
Tamil Union 124/9 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 108/4 (15.2/20 ov)
No result
Colombo Cricket Club
Galle Cricket Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Bloomfield
No result (abandoned with a toss)
Panadura Sports Club 148/7 (34/42 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club
No result
Sinhalese Sports Club 301/7 (50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
No result
Chilaw CC 26/0 (2.3/28 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
No result
Ragama Cricket Club 248 (50 ov)
Police Sports Club
No result
Sebast CAC 114/5 (35.5/45 ov)
Colts Cricket Club
No result
Air Force SC 86/3 (29.1/43 ov)
Moors Sports Club
No result
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 158 (40.5/50 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 35/4 (10/50 ov)
No result
Kurunegala 160/7 (42/47 ov)
Tamil Union
No result